«

»

2010 Marine Carnival in 芦屋 リザルト<ムービー>


最上級MEN 決勝
順位 選手名 team ポイント
1 山内 真普 X-sports PARADISE 51.11
2 矢吹 明 Continent 48.89
3 小谷 信雄 X-sports PARADISE 36.67
4 南 実 33.33
5 長嶋 勇樹 グレイズR 31.11
6 矢木 裕二 グレイズR 20
7 清瀬 一平 X-sports PARADISE 11.11
最上級WOMEN 決勝
順位 選手名 team ポイント
1 北野 愛 45.56
2 後藤 沙樹 GULLASS-R 36.67
3 安江 真里 AKN 32.22
4 渡瀬 聡子 オアシス 26.67
5 石原 千夏 CHING 16.67
6 安井 友紀 team$ 12.22
7 富永 愛子 10
上級MEN 決勝
順位 選手名 team ポイント
1 尾上 知也 USA★GI 36.67
2 沖野 雄樹 チームぐっさん PARADISE 34.44
3 棟安 敏雄 グレートボーダーズ 32.22
4 岩出 雄一郎 28.33
5 山西 秀浩 チンコネント 23.33
6 芳賀 章彦 X-sports PARADISE 22.22
7 浅井 孝行 オアシス 21.33
8 岩崎 秀明 チンコネント 21.11
9 岸本 賢介 X-sports PARADISE & SideRideUnion 16.67
10 辺見 桂一 BLACK BOUZ WEST 13.33
11 吉井 純 USA★GI 11.67
12 三宅 真人 滑 numeri 1.67
中級MEN 決勝
順位 選手名 team ポイント
1 濱崎 晃 A.C.RISING 46.67
2 小川 賢三 X-sports PARADISE&Side RideUnion 24.44
3 田中 康正 田中塾・うさぎ 23.33
4 桑高 潤一 オアシス 20
5 舟ヶ崎 彰良 Team PARADIDE 3.33
6 福田 訓之 チンコネント 2.22
中級 WOMEN 決勝
順位 選手名 team ポイント
1 佐野 香里 コンチネント 38.89
2 井上 量子 LAUGH 28.89
3 篠田 由美 オアシス 25
4 中口 知子 USA★GI 23.89
5 棟安 優月 グレートボーダーズ 21.11
6 的場 咲乃 GULLASS-R 19.44
7 池野 亜紀 GULLASS-R 16.67
8 岡 タカコ Continent 12.78
9 岡本 恵美子 コンチネント 12.22
初級 MEN 決勝
順位 選手名 team ポイント
1 泉 信 楽サーフ 36.67
2 溝口 清之 ラクサーフ 31.11
3 渡辺 勝政 田中塾うさぎ 27.78
4 平島 宏樹 X-sports PARADISE & SideRideUnion 23.33
5 濱田 田中塾うさぎ 21.11
6 木村 茂広 田中塾うさぎ 20
7 岩本 泰三 田中塾うさぎ 17.78
8 荒木 嵩臣 田中塾うさぎ 13.33
9 梅村 洋介 南国 Time DNS
初級 WOMEN 決勝
順位 選手名 team ポイント
1 岸本 麻衣 X-sports PARADISE & SideRideUnion 46.67
2 小島 知実 田中塾 うさぎ 41.11
3 宮田 純子 36.67
4 原吉 悠里亜 USA★GI 33.33
5 川本 悦子 X-sports PARADISE 32.78
6 東 香里 オアシス 15.56

中級MEN 予選 HEAT-1 2up
順位 選手名 team ポイント
1 桑高 潤一 オアシス 47.78
2 田中 やすまさ 田中塾・うさぎ 35.56
3 三木 博靖 34.44
4 江藤 研二 USA★GI 27.22
5 後藤田 宏之 USA★GI 24.44
6 村上 佑介 南国タイム 13.33
7 長井 隆明 GULLASS-R 13.33
8 舟ヶ崎 翔紀 Team PARADIDE 13.33
中級MEN 予選 HEAT-2 2up
順位 選手名 team ポイント
1 福田 訓之 チンコネント 35.56
2 舟ヶ崎 彰良 Team PARADIDE 23.33
3 我孫子 正明 南国タイム 18.89
4 鷺森 俊也 teamA.K.N 16.67
5 米本 USA★GI 12.22
6 小澤 利行 オアシス 10
7 金海 博士 USA★GI 10
8 高田 義博 田中塾・うさぎ 5.56
中級MEN 予選 HEAT-3 2up
順位 選手名 team ポイント
1 濱崎 晃 A.C.RISING 61.11
2 小川 賢三 X-sports PARADISE&Side RideUnion 48.89
3 野中 晶夫 team A.K.N 33.33
4 奥村 年司 USA★GI 30
5 薮内 克博 SELECTION TIME 25.56
6 伊藤ゆうき USA★GI 23.89
7 稲垣 隆介 田中塾・うさぎ 23.33
8 上野 暢也 X-sports PARADISE &Side RideUnion 16.67
9 高田 亮 チームSEIEE 0