«

»

2011 全日本選手権大会 1day


Middle Women Semi Final(Top 2 riders in each heat advance)
Heat1
順位  氏名  所属チーム名  所属ショップ名  Points
1 倉田 麗奈 関西・東海 愛知県 66.70pt
2 林田 真理子 中国・四国 広島県 CIRCLE WINS CIRCLE WINS 46.70pt
3 佐藤 涼子 関東 千葉県 TEAM Rare Rare Towing Service 33.30pt
4 高倉 由紀 九州・沖縄 福岡県 colorz colorz 20.00pt
  鈴木 安奈 九州・沖縄 大分県 ☆501 AMERICAN HOUSE-501 DNS

Heat2
順位  氏名  所属チーム名  所属ショップ名  Points
1 小寺 夢摘 関西・東海 兵庫県 70.00pt
2 小南 真理 九州・沖縄 福岡県 48.30pt
3 斉川 和恵 関東 東京都 TEAM Rare Rare Towing Service 33.30pt
4 沖中 由香 九州・沖縄 福岡県 30.00pt

Heat3
順位  氏名  所属チーム名  所属ショップ名  Points
1 上野 宣子 中国・四国 岡山県 SLASH SLASH 63.30pt
2 佐野 香里 関西・東海 兵庫県 50.00pt
3 佐々木 理恵 関東 千葉県 TEAM Rare Rare Towing Service 43.30pt
4 山口 友香梨 九州・沖縄 長崎県 TEAM Rise Rise Wake Camp 36.70pt
5 菊地 さより 関東 神奈川県 team K2T Boarder’s K2T Boarder’s 20.00pt

Upper Men Semi Final Top 2 riders in each heat advance
Heat1
順位  氏名  所属チーム名  所属ショップ名  Points
1 沖野 雄樹 関西・東海 兵庫県 X-Sports paradise X-Sports paradise 66.70pt
2 下江 満 中国・四国 広島県 SLASH SLASH 53.30pt
3 中島 幹 中国・四国 広島県 BOON 40.00pt
4 薄井 建 関東 東京都 team K2T Boarders K2T Boarders 30.00pt
5 佐瀬 義友 東北 宮城県 20.00pt
6 川上 大輔 九州・沖縄 福岡県 10.00pt

Heat2
順位  氏名  所属チーム名  所属ショップ名  Points
1 尻無浜 弘一 関西・東海 愛知県 63.30pt
2 金井 秀樹 関東 東京都 マレックノバコア brats3go 56.70pt
3 許田 宗徳 九州・沖縄 沖縄県 Teamnatural-wakeboard ナチュラルウェイクボード 46.70pt
4 熊谷 道生 九州・沖縄 福岡県 colorz 33.30pt
5 山田 陽介 中国・四国 山口県 大島ビーチファミリー 大島ビーチファミリー 20.00pt
6 橋本 真 中国・四国 山口県 Team 裏社会 Boarders Spot VAGUE 10.00pt

Heat3
順位  氏名  所属チーム名  所属ショップ名  Points
1 小笠原 崇 関西・東海 愛知県 90.00pt
2 森永 友樹 九州・沖縄 福岡県 GRANGE & MUCUS K’s GARAGE 70.00pt
3 中谷 譲 関東 千葉県 dustbox dustbox 46.70pt
4 佐藤 賢一 関西・東海 愛知県 20.00pt
5 村上 景一 中国・四国 広島県 Team 裏社会 Boarders Spot VAGUE 10.00pt

Super Men Quarter Final Top 4 riders in each heat advance
Heat1
順位  氏名  所属チーム名  所属ショップ名  Points
1 日高 竜次 中国・四国 山口県 Team 裏社会 Boarders Spot VAGUE 80.00pt
2 長嶋 勇樹 関西・東海 大阪府 70.00pt
3 辻 敬典 関東 東京都 FUNTEC羽田組 FUNTEC 61.70pt
4 中河 誠 中国・四国 山口県 43.30pt
5 高橋 秀一郎 関東 埼玉県 GARDEN-MWB GARDEN wakeboard-MWB 33.30pt
6 住本 昌紀 関西・東海 大阪府 13.30pt
  端橋 伸一 九州・沖縄 福岡県 GRANGE & MUCUS K’SGARAGE DNS
  廣津 裕 九州・沖縄 鹿児島県 ISOマリン ISOマリンハウス DNS

Heat2
順位  氏名  所属チーム名  所属ショップ名  Points
1 矢吹 明 関西・東海 兵庫県 83.30pt
2 一ノ瀬 貴之 関東 千葉県 RARE RARE TOWING SERVICE 66.70pt
3 藤崎 誠司 九州・沖縄 福岡県 GRANGE & MUCUS K’SGARAGE 63.30pt
4 猪俣 克則 九州・沖縄 福岡県 53.30pt
5 山口 一也 関西・東海 岐阜県 43.30pt
6 宮地 孝嘉 中国・四国 広島県 CIRCLE WINS CIRCLE WINS 40.00pt
7 中村 豊 東北 宮城県 23.30pt
  溝渕 太一 中国・四国 香川県 BAHATI BAHATI DNS

Heat3
順位  氏名  所属チーム名  所属ショップ名  Points
1 永井 佑典 関西・東海 愛知県 86.70pt
2 新垣 亮 九州・沖縄 沖縄県 76.70pt
3 古本 高之 関西・東海 大阪府 65.00pt
4 大石 高徳 九州・沖縄 福岡県 60.00pt
5 福山 晃朗 関東 埼玉県 GARDEN-MWB GARDEN wakeboard-MWB 40.00pt
6 高柳 一行 中国・四国 山口県 Team 裏社会 Boarders Spot VAGUE 36.70pt
7 曽根 由也 中国・四国 広島県 CIRCLE WINS CIRCLE WINS 33.30pt
  渡辺 政一 関東 山梨県 ハクタカwith笑タイム ハクタカマリン DNS

Heat4
順位  氏名  所属チーム名  所属ショップ名  Points
1 高橋 瑞貴 関西・東海 兵庫県 Team RCWO GARDEN/RCWO 88.30pt
2 杉田 勝 関東 山梨県 TRIBE 73.30pt
3 河合 和生 関西・東海 大阪府 53.30pt
4 浜中 健 中国・四国 広島県 CIRCLE WINS 46.70pt
5 棚橋 義彦 北信越 長野県 35.00pt
6 澁谷 龍一 九州・沖縄 鹿児島県 33.30pt
7 石橋 和馬 中国・四国 香川県 BAHATI BAHATI 18.30pt
8 宮地 徹 中国・四国 広島県 フィールド Field 13.30pt

Middle Women Final
順位  氏名  所属チーム名  所属ショップ名  Points
1 倉田 麗奈 関西・東海 愛知県 86.70pt
2 小寺 夢摘 関西・東海 兵庫県 80.00pt
3 小南 真理 九州・沖縄 福岡県 43.30pt
4 上野 宣子 中国・四国 岡山県 SLASH SLASH 40.00pt
5 林田 真理子 中国・四国 広島県 CIRCLE WINS CIRCLE WINS 36.70pt
6 佐野 香里 関西・東海 兵庫県 20.00pt

Upper Men Final
順位  氏名  所属チーム名  所属ショップ名  Points
1 小笠原 崇 関西・東海 愛知県 86.70pt
2 尻無浜 弘一 関西・東海 愛知県 73.30pt
3 森永 友樹 九州・沖縄 福岡県 GRANGE & MUCUS K’s GARAGE 50.00pt
4 下江 満 中国・四国 広島県 SLASH SLASH 30.00pt
5 金井 秀樹 関東 東京都 マレックノバコア brats3go 20.00pt
6 沖野 雄樹 関西・東海 兵庫県 X-Sports paradise X-Sports paradise 10.00pt