«

»

STONE MARKET CUP リザルト [FINAL]


Upper Men Final


順位  Name  Team  Shop  POINT
1 小澤圭介 オザワケイスケ Team GOSSO GOSSO wakeboard camp 80.0pt
2 石田大輔 イシダダイスケ ☆501 AMERICAN HOUSE-501 70.0pt
3 古川勝 フルカワマサル まちゃる軍団 colorz 60.0pt
4 藤井凛太郎 フジイリンタロウ TEAM B-GROW B-GROW 46.7pt
5 蓮尾泰祥 ハスオヤスヨシ Y-style 鉄工所 36.7pt
6 笠村俊英 カサムラトシヒデ Y-style 鉄工所 30.0pt
7 大矢勝幸 オオヤカツユキ 楽猿華猿 アルファースタンス 26.7pt
8 前田健 マエダタケシ ☆501 AMERICAN HOUSE-501 3.3pt
DNS 下地渓太 シモジケイタ Team Ibiza Ibiza Shop

Middle Women Final


順位  Name  Team  Shop  POINT
1 伊藤好美 イトウヨシミ 他地区 76.7pt
2 貞光香子 サダミツキョウコ Team GOSSO GOSSO wakeboard camp 66.7pt
3 高倉由紀 タカクラユキ colorz colorz 56.7pt
4 鈴木安奈 スズキアンナ ☆501 AMERICAN HOUSE-501 46.7pt
5 沖中由香 オキナカユカ NGⅢ Nice Time 36.7pt
6 渡辺香織 ワタナベカオリ 楽園華猿 アルファースタンス 26.7pt

Middle Men Final


順位  Name  Team  Shop  POINT
1 鈴木大雅 スズキヒロマサ ☆501 AMERICAN HOUSE-501 93.3pt
2 大柴良介 オオシバリョウスケ Team natural natural wakeboard 83.3pt
3 島袋洋太 シマブクロヨウタ OP WABE OP WABE 73.3pt
4 上田祐一 ウエダユウイチ TEAM B-GROW B-GROW 63.3pt
5 池田輝彦 イケダテルヒコ ☆501 AMERICAN HOUSE-501 53.3pt
6 本多実 ホンタミノル Team GOSSO GOSSO wakeboard camp 43.3pt
7 鈴木透 スズキトオル ☆501 AMERICAN HOUSE-501 33.3pt
8 磯部恭輔 イソベキョウスケ ☆501 AMERICAN HOUSE-501 23.3pt
DNS 高倉稜 タカクラリョウ TEAM PARADISE colorz

Beginner Women Final


順位  Name  Team  Shop  POINT
1 藤本明由 フジモトミユ STONE WAKE RIDERS 86.7pt
2 藤崎美和 フジサキミワ Team natural natural wakeboard 70.0pt
3 山崎衣寿美 ヤマサキイズミ Team natural natural wakeboard 64.4pt
4 古川晶子 フルカワアキコ まちゃる軍団 colorz 46.7pt
5 堀内恭美 ホリウチキョウミ STONE WAKE RIDERS 41.1pt
6 秋吉美佳 Team GOSSO GOSSO wakeboard camp 35.6pt
7 徳永美佳 トクナガミカ Rise Rise Boader’s House 28.9pt
8 しずか STONE WAKE RIDERS 25.6pt
9 まこ STONE WAKE RIDERS 21.1pt
10 鈴木李織 スズキリオ ☆501 AMERICAN HOUSE-501 21.7pt
11 まなみ STONE WAKE RIDERS 14.4pt
12 はるか STONE WAKE RIDERS 12.2pt

Beginner Men Final


順位  Name  Team  Shop  POINT
1 中村泰二郎 ナカムラタイジロウ STONE WAKE RIDERS 85.6pt
2 川井京真吾 カワイキョウシンゴ colorz colorz 80.0pt
3 吉永航介 ヨシナガコウスケ ☆501 AMERICAN HOUSE-501 70.0pt
4 中川雄一郎 ナカガワユウイチロウ STONE WAKE RIDERS 60.0pt
5 廣瀬大樹 ヒロセタイキ チーム 波道 colorz 58.9pt
6 松尾研 マツオケン TEAM B-GROW B-GROW 52.2pt
7 貞清靖晴 サダキヨヤスハル colorz colorz 48.9pt
8 後藤洋志 ゴトウヨウジ STONE WAKE RIDERS 32.2pt
9 亀井瑞樹 カメイミズキ ☆501 AMERICAN HOUSE-501 30.0pt
10 宮本佳幸 ミヤモトヨシユキ BOWZ BOWZ 27.8pt
11 里村憲一 サトムラケンイチ TEAM B-GROW B-GROW 18.9pt
12 マイケル マイケル STONE WAKE RIDERS 13.3pt
13 坂本努 サカモトツトム STONE WAKE RIDERS 4.4pt
DNS 高倉智浩 タカクラトモヒロ BOWZ BOWZ

Wakeskate Men Final


順位  Name  Team  Shop  POINT
1 有森潔人 アリモリキヨト Rise Rise Boader’s House 90.0pt
2 戸川礼央奈 トガワレオナ maximum Ride on 73.3pt
3 伊藤典継 イトウノリツグ Team B-GROW B-GROW 56.7pt
4 竹下悟 タケシタサトル Bowz Bowz 46.7pt
5 池田ゆうじ イケダユウジ maximum 36.7pt
6 叶顕 カノウアキラ Bowz Bowz 13.3pt

グラトリ Final


順位  Name  Team  Shop  POINT
1 相澤吉孝 アイザワヨシタカ ☆501 AMERICAN HOUSE-501 90.0pt
2 宮崎忍 ミヤザキシノブ Bowz Bowz 60.0pt
3 中村泰二郎 ナカムラタイジロウ STONE WAKE RIDERS 50.0pt
4 伊藤好美 イトウヨシミ 他地区 30.0pt

Pro Women Final


順位  Name  Team  Shop  POINT
1 浅井未来 アサイミク Ride on Ride on 94.5pt
2 竹ノ内亜衣 タケノウチアイ SG act 2/team liquid force japan colorz 52.8pt
3 松浦ルミ マツウラルミ SOORUZ/RONIX 42.0pt
4 のりんご ウエムラノリコ GRANGE&MUCUS K’s GARAGE 15.8pt
5 田口聖子 タグチキヨコ Bowz Bowz 6.0pt

Pro Men Final


順位  Name  Team  Shop  POINT
1 安井寿成 ヤスイトシナリ TeamY’sGEAR 72.5pt
2 野口進之介 ノグチシンノスケ SG act 2/Liquid Force colorz 68.5pt
3 川口慎平 カワグチシンペイ センスカレンス 川口機工 52.5pt
4 田口勇樹 タグチユウキ Team 風鈴堂/X-Sports PARADISE 44.3pt
5 栗田鉄夫 クリタテツオ Y-style 鉄工所 43.3pt
6 浅田一成 アサダイッセイ OBRIENjapan 43.0pt
7 瀬川秀太郎 セガワシュウタロウ Y’S GEAR 24.8pt
8 安井寿紀 ヤスイトシキ HLJ 18.8pt

Super Women Final


順位  Name  Team  Shop  POINT
1 奥澤典子 オクザワノリコ センスカレンス 川口機工 90.0pt
2 尾崎亜紀 オザキアキ TEAM B-GROW B-GROW 73.3pt
3 山中由香 ヤマナカユカ OP WABE OP WABE 70.0pt
4 林凪紗 ハヤシナギサ Y-style 鉄工所 56.7pt
5 山本なおこ ヤマモトナオコ GRANGE&MUCUS K’s GARAGE 46.7pt
6 山崎ゆり ヤマサキユリ GRANGE&MUCUS K’s GARAGE 30.0pt
7 西村美樹 ニシムラミキ Y-style 鉄工所 10.0pt
DNS 徳丸道子 トクマルミチコ Team Ibiza Ibiza Shop

Super Men Final


順位  Name  Team  Shop  POINT
1 端橋伸一 ハタハシシンイチ GRANGE&MUCUS K’s GARAGE 90.0pt
2 児玉和裕 コダマカズヒロ ☆501 AMERICAN HOUSE-501 63.3pt
3 猪俣克則 イノマタカツノリ NGⅢ Nice Time 56.7pt
4 伊藤きみお イトウキミオ 楽園華猿 アルファースタンス 53.3pt
5 今居良潤 イマイリョウジュン GRANGE&MUCUS K’s GARAGE 43.3pt
6 藤崎誠司 フジサキセイジ GRANGE&MUCUS K’s GARAGE 30.0pt
7 澁谷龍一 シブヤリュウイチ Ride on Ride on 23.3pt
8 竹島利典 タケシマトシノリ Rise Rise Boader’s House 10.0pt