«

»

2011 Mother Lake Biwa Cup クラス別FINAL<Movie>


Supper Women Final
順位   Name   所属チーム名   所属ショップ名   Point
1 立岩 佐知香 Teamオブライエンジャパン、Team SEIZE、Team GARDEN RCWO SEIZE、GARDEN RCWO 76.67pt
2 田島 奈央子 66.67pt
3 棟安 優月 58.33pt
4 森井 鮎子 51.67pt
5 須原 知佳子 45.00pt
6 村瀬 直美 38.33pt
7 小寺 夢摘 30.00pt
8 倉田 麗奈 20.00pt

Supper Men Final
順位   Name   所属チーム名   所属ショップ名   Point
1 住本 昌紀 76.67pt
2 高橋 瑞貴 greden rcwo garden rcwo 68.33pt
3 長嶋 勇樹 60.00pt
4 岡田 満寛 51.67pt
5 砂川 高彦 43.33pt
6 河合 和生 35.00pt
7 増成 健治 26.67pt
8 清水 龍己 16.67pt

Supper Women Semi Final (Top 2 advance to final)
Heat1
順位   Name   所属チーム名   所属ショップ名   Point
1 須原 知佳子 76.67pt
2 小寺 夢摘 66.67pt
3 石原 千夏 56.67pt
4 前川 ゆかり 46.67pt
5 伊藤 好美 30.00pt
6 池野 亜紀 26.67pt

Heat2
順位   Name   所属チーム名   所属ショップ名   Point
1 棟安 優月 70.00pt
2 村瀬 直美 46.67pt
3 佐野 香里 38.33pt
4 柳川瀬 亜有子 X-sports PARADISE X-sports PARADISE 36.67pt
5 安井 友紀 20.00pt

Heat3
順位   Name   所属チーム名   所属ショップ名   Point
1 立岩 佐知香 Teamオブライエンジャパン、Team SEIZE、Team GARDEN RCWO SEIZE、GARDEN RCWO 90.00pt
2 森井 鮎子 73.33pt
3 岡田 佐知子 50.00pt
4 水谷 亜矢 40.00pt
5 上田井 妙子 30.00pt

Heat4
順位   Name   所属チーム名   所属ショップ名   Point
1 田島 奈央子 60.00pt
2 倉田 麗奈 48.33pt
3 浅利 美保 43.33pt
4 清水 貴子 30.00pt
5 佐川 はつよ 20.00pt

Supper Men Semi Final (Top 2 advance to final)
Heat1
順位   Name   所属チーム名   所属ショップ名   Point
1 岡田 満寛 73.33pt
2 砂川 高彦 63.33pt
3 濱崎 優友 46.67pt
4 竹田 将宏 SEIZE SEIZE 45.00pt
5 尻無浜 弘一 30.00pt
6 高安 紀好 28.33pt
7 橋本 椋太 16.67pt
8 清瀬 一平 PARADISE X-sports PARADISE 10.00pt

Heat2
順位   Name   所属チーム名   所属ショップ名   Point
1 高橋 瑞貴 greden rcwo garden rcwo 90.00pt
2 河合 和生 71.67pt
3 南 実 60.00pt
4 山内 秀樹 43.33pt
5 兵頭 満 35.00pt
6 岩出 雄一郎 23.33pt
7 大前 徹 10.00pt

Heat3
順位   Name   所属チーム名   所属ショップ名   Point
1 清水 龍己 70.00pt
2 長嶋 勇樹 56.67pt
3 矢吹 明 40.00pt
4 江口 勇二 30.00pt
5 濱崎 晃 20.00pt
6 桐川 真一郎 CHERRY CARMEL BEACH CLUB 3.33pt

Heat4
順位   Name   所属チーム名   所属ショップ名   Point
1 住本 昌紀 60.00pt
2 増成 健治 55.00pt
3 鈴木 享 50.00pt
4 甲田 圭佑 41.67pt
5 永濱 将吾 35.00pt
6 竹内 繁之 X-sports PARADISE X-sports PARADISE 25.00pt
7 岡根 克樹 カーメル カーメルビーチクラブ 20.00pt

Middle Men Final
順位   Name   所属チーム名   所属ショップ名   Point
1 片岡 正志 60.00pt
2 岩本 恵一 50.00pt

Middle Women Final
順位   Name   所属チーム名   所属ショップ名   Point
1 中口 知子 73.33pt

Upper Men Final
順位   Name   所属チーム名   所属ショップ名   Point
1 芳賀 章彦 X-Sports PARADISE X-Sports PARADISE 46.67pt
2 仲 陽平 43.33pt
3 久米 史泰 31.67pt
4 濱村 勉 23.33pt
5 北村 賢一 10.00pt

Veterans Final
順位   Name   所属チーム名   所属ショップ名   Point
1 南 実 73.33pt
2 大前 徹 50.00pt
3 和喰 隆司 40.00pt
4 山岸 忍 30.00pt

Girls Final
1 棟安 優月 33.33pt

Jr.Boys Final
1 濱崎 優友 70.00pt

Boys Final
順位   Name   所属チーム名   所属ショップ名   Point
1 高橋 瑞貴 garden rcwo garden rcwo 90.00pt
2 舟ヶ崎 翔紀 Team PARADISE X SPORTS PARADISE 60.00pt

Wake Skate Women Final
順位   Name   所属チーム名   所属ショップ名   Point
1 伊東 節子 50.00pt

Wake Skate Men Final
順位   Name   所属チーム名   所属ショップ名   Point
1 松浦 崇 70.00pt
2 木村 行正 10.00pt