«

»

KYUSYUWAKEBOARD FESTIVAL S.10 瀬板の森CUP 24日 結果


Beginner Mens Final

順位 名前 SHOP TEAM Points
1 吉元 大雅 americanhouse501 ☆501 90.0pt
2 花田 泰一 NICE TIME Team NICE TIME 81.1pt
3 枡 暁 NICE TIME GⅢ 72.2pt
4 緒方 文則 natural-wakeboard Team-natural 66.7pt
5 城戸 勇樹 natural-wakeboard Team-natural 60.0pt
6 本間 大貴 americanhouse501 ☆501 52.2pt
7 武政 恒正 natural-wakeboard Team-natural 45.6pt
8 原口 将幸 NICE TIME Team NICE TIME 42.2pt
9 徳永 宏信 K’S GARAGE GRANGE&MUCUS 36.7pt
10 貞清 靖晴 colorz colorz 34.4pt
11 久留島 友和 natural-wakeboard Team-natural 28.9pt
12 原賀 優太 natural-wakeboard Team-natural 10.0pt
13 利光 学 B-GROW TEAM B-GROW DNS

Beginner Womens Final

順位 名前 SHOP TEAM Points
1 幸 まり B-GROW TEAM B-GROW 93.3pt
2 宮崎 れいこ NICE TIME Team NICE TIME 83.3pt
3 貞光 香子 raguna Teem raguna 66.7pt
4 藤崎 美和 natural-wakeboard Team-natural 50.0pt
5 一村 友絵 natural-wakeboard Team-natural 33.3pt

Middle Mens Final

順位 名前 SHOP TEAM Points
1 藤井 凛太郎 B-GROW TEAM B-GROW 93.3pt
2 前田 巧 SG act2 full stomach 83.3pt
3 崎元 卓矢 FULL CONTACT 73.3pt
4 河野 栄一 raguna Teem raguna 60.0pt
5 今重 雅憲 鉄工所 Y-style 56.7pt
6 山口 猛 colorz colorz 55.0pt
7 池田 省吾 raguna Teem raguna 43.3pt
8 楠田 壮二郎 raguna Teem raguna 26.7pt
9 鈴木 透 americanhouse501 ☆501 23.3pt
10 古賀 幹浩 Ibiza shop Team Ibiza 3.3pt

Middle Womens Final

順位 名前 SHOP TEAM Points
1 山口 友香梨 Rise Boarders House RISE 98.3pt
2 浅村 尚美 Rise Boarders House RISE 90.0pt
3 山崎 綾 FULL CONTACT 80.0pt
4 高倉 由紀 colorz colorz 70.0pt
5 仲野 陽香 Rise Boarders House RISE 60.0pt
6 鎌田 薫 ALPHA STANCE 楽猿・華猿 50.0pt
7 益田 美貴 BOWZ BOWZ 40.0pt
8 藤原 淨香 Rise Boarders House RISE 30.0pt
9 小畑 江理 natural-wakeboard Team-natural 20.0pt
10 川崎 美保 BOWZ BOWZ 10.0pt

Wakeskate Womens Final

順位 名前 SHOP TEAM Points
1 藤原 淨香 Rise Boarders House RISE 76.7pt
2 中村 寛子 colorz colorz 53.3pt
3 前田 美由紀 Ride on Ride on 43.3pt
4 叶 桂子 K’S GARAGE GRANGE&MUCUS 35.0pt
5 大隅 幸子 K’S GARAGE GRANGE&MUCUS 23.3pt

Wakeskate Mens Final

順位 名前 SHOP TEAM Points
1 長濱 浩之 raguna Teem raguna 86.7pt
2 戸川 礼央奈 Ride on maximum 66.7pt
3 有森 潔人 Rise Boarders House RISE 50.0pt
4 叶 顕 BOWZ wake&rimix Team BOWZ 46.7pt
5 伊藤 典継 B-GROW TEAM B-GROW 48.3pt
6 金子 喜和 Rise Boarders House RISE 23.3pt
7 近藤 信也 Rise Boarders House RISE 10.0pt

Upper Mens Final

順位 名前 SHOP TEAM Points
1 上田 将揮 Ibiza shop Team Ibiza 72.2pt
2 こう BOWZ BOWZ 66.7pt
3 吉田 正則 GRANGE&MUCUS GRANGE&MUCUS 61.1pt
4 山口 英利 FULL CONTACT 56.7pt
5 梅本 修平 GRANGE&MUCUS GRANGE&MUCUS 55.6pt
6 大矢 勝幸 ALPHA STANCE 楽猿・華猿 51.1pt
7 清田 千可志 BOWZ BOWZ 44.4pt
8 岩武 厚志 GRANGE&MUCUS GRANGE&MUCUS 40.0pt
9 蓮尾 泰祥 鉄工所 Y-style 30.0pt
10 高見 洋平 BOWZ BOWZ 28.9pt

Super Womens Final

順位 名前 SHOP TEAM Points
1 濱永 千穂 GRANGE&MUCUS K’S GARAGE 85.3pt
2 植田 祥恵 Rise Rise Boarders House 80.0pt
3 奥沢 典子 センスカレンス 川口機工 75.0pt
4 飯島 綾 natabanta NICE TIME 60.0pt
5 山本 なおこ GRANGE&MUCUS K’S GARAGE 58.3pt
6 瀬口 愛子 Team Gosso Gosso wakeboard camp 56.7pt
7 林 凪紗 Y-style Y’SGEAR 鉄工所 46.7pt
8 徳丸 道子 Team Ibiza Ibiza shop 40.0pt
9 山中 由香 オーピーウェーブ 30.0pt
10 伊藤 敦子 楽猿・華猿 ALPHA STANCE 23.3pt

Super Mens Final

順位 名前 SHOP TEAM Points
1 新垣 亮 オーピーウェーブ 90.0pt
2 端橋 伸一 GRANGE&MUCUS K’S GARAGE 80.0pt
3 藤_ 誠司 GRANGE&MUCUS K’S GARAGE 70.0pt
4 澁谷 龍一 Ride on Ride on 60.0pt
5 伊藤 きみお 楽猿・華猿 ALPHA STANCE 50.0pt
6 廣津 裕 ISOマリン ISOマリンハウス 40.0pt
7 大石 高徳 Team NICE TIME NICE TIME 35.0pt
8 比良田 誠 Team Ibiza Ibiza shop 30.0pt
9 尾崎 純一 TEAM B-GROW B-GROW 20.0pt
10 縄手 昭憲 Y-style 鉄工所 10.0pt

Open women’s Final

順位 名前 SHOP TEAM Points
1 田口 聖子 BOWZ BOWZ 60.0pt
2 竹ノ内 亜衣 SG act2 act2/CWB 50.0pt
3 上村 法子 K’S GARAGE GRANGE&MUCUS/hyperlite 36.7pt

Open men’s Final

順位 名前 SHOP TEAM Points
1 野口 進之介 SG act2 act2/liquidforce 90.0pt
2 栗田 鉄夫 鉄工所 Y-style/liquidforce 81.7pt
3 今田 勉 K’S GARAGE GRANGE&MUCUS/liquidforce 73.3pt
4 浜田 誠 Rise Boarders House RISE/liquidforce 71.7pt
5 川口 慎平 川口機工 センスカレンス/hyperlite 63.3pt
6 原田 賢治 Gosso wakeboard camp Team Gosso 58.3pt
7 今井 孝冶 SG act2 act2/liquidforce 40.0pt
8 八尋 一成 ALPHA STANCE 楽猿・華猿/Ronix 30.0pt
9 中田 健 鉄工所 Y-style 20.0pt
藤_ 慎司 K’S GARAGE GRANGE&MUCUS/hyperlite DNS

BEST TRICK

順位 名前 SHOP TEAM Points
1 廣津 裕 ISOマリン ISOマリンハウス