«

»

2010 関東ブロック大会<牛堀>2日目 結果


BEGINNERS-2    RESULT
順位 NAME SHOP TEAM POINT
1 豊嶋 光樹 ブラッツ3号 チームプロエアー 4603pt
2 岡本 元 K2T K2T 2420pt
3 勝川 昇 ファンテック FUNTEC 羽田組 2293pt
4 菊地 さより K2T Boarder’s TEAM K2T Boarder’s 2145pt
5 稲垣 秀幸 Rare Toing Service Team RARE 2093pt
6 小林 悟 勝どきマリーナ Dup 1782pt
7 野尻 純 TOF TOF助川塾 1697pt
8 酒井 成貴 勝どきマリーナ DUP 1567pt
9 鎌田 俊哉 dustbox 1357pt
10 寺田 裕則 dustbox 1302pt
11 田中 亮太郎 勝どきマリーナ DUP 1068pt
12 野田 国春 K2T Boarder’s TEAMK2T Boarder’s 782pt
13 半田 広幸 dustbox dustbox 747pt
14 篠山 慎一 TOF TOF助川塾 540pt
15 河村 一成 勝どきマリーナ Dup 500pt
16 樋口 綾子 457pt
17 木暮 健太 TOF TOF助川塾 453pt
18 荒井 隆史 K2T 440pt
19 山田 正 勝どきマリーナ DUP 437pt
20 MEGUMI dust box dust box 432pt
21 村田 真哉 SOUND SOUND 413pt
22 永井 典明 K2TBoarder’s 367pt
23 福井 孝一郎 GARDEN-MWB GARDEN-MWB 283pt
24 藤原 大 ファンテック メタボマン 205pt
25 井上 航平 ハクタカマリン 白鷹with笑time 173pt
26 日比野 孝次 K2Tボーダーズ K2Tボーダーズ 93pt
27 苫米地 洋行 73pt
28 高橋 功 dustbox 67pt
29 松本 夏子 K2T Boarder’s K2T Boarder’s 60pt
30 安芸 智子 ハクタカマリン 白鷹with笑time 47pt

BEGINNERS-1 RESULT
順位 NAME SHOP TEAM POINT
1 小沼 美里 ファンテック FUNTEC 1727pt
2 吉田絵理 dustbox 1612pt
3 飯塚欄 dustbox 1203pt
4 阿部 順子 K2T Boarder’s Team K2T Boarder’s 1173pt
5 黒田 奈樹 TOF TOF 助川塾 1028pt
6 安藤 知世 RARE RARE 1025pt
7 前垣 沙耶花 dust box dust box 712pt
8 井上 順一 dustbox dustbox 583pt
9 高月 輝 GARDEN MWB 40pt
10 金子 涼香 ファンテック FUNTEC羽田組 27pt
11 鳥居 尚弘 ハクタカマリン 白鷹with笑タイム 27pt

KID’s OPEN FINAL
順位 NAME SHOP TEAM POINT
1 田香 勇輝 73.33pt
2 大沢 広貴 ハクタカマリン 白鷹with笑time 53.33pt
3 高月 梨紗 GARDEN MWB 33.33pt
4 吉井 稀世輝 stroke 10.00pt

VETERAN’s FINAL
順位 NAME SHOP TEAM POINT
1 松井 聡 Sound TEAM SOUND 66.67pt
2 伊藤 健 SOUND TEAM SOUND 46.67pt
3 黒須 雅敬 TOF TOF分家ブラックインフィニティー 30.00pt
4 大山 雅樹 ファンテック メタボマン 26.67pt
5 谷口 功至 勝どきマリーナ DUP 13.33pt

SUPER WOMEN’s FINAL
順位 NAME SHOP TEAM POINT
1 河合 千絵 dust box dust box 83.33pt
2 小木曽 陽子 ハクタカマリン 白鷹with笑time 80.00pt
3 須賀公子 Rera-towing service Rera-towing service 66.67pt
4 和田 貴子 ブラッツ3号 チームプロエアー 48.33pt
5 土屋香織 MWB GARDEN 46.67pt
6 木村 悦子 GAEDEN-MWB GARDEN-MWB 36.67pt
7 奥村 千穂 dustbox dustbox 30.00pt
8 三上千裕 sound sound 16.67pt

SUPER MEN’s FINAL
順位 NAME SHOP TEAM POINT
1 杉田 勝 90.00pt
2 松原幹朗 80.00pt
3 高橋 秀一郎 GARDEN-MWB GARDEN-MWB 63.33pt
4 辻 敬典 FUNTEC FUNTEC羽田組 55.00pt
5 高井悠介 dustbox / tof 51.67pt
6 田原尚紀 RARE RARE 36.67pt
7 工藤 周作 33.33pt
8 渋谷義貴 勝どきマリーナ DUP 6.67pt

Tige Trophy PRO CLASS FINAL
順位 NAME SHOP TEAM POINT
1 手塚翔太 笑Time withハクタカ 笑Time withハクタカ 90.00pt
2 MATT GARDEN−MWB 76.67pt
3 kentA dustbox dustbox 73.33pt
4 牧野隆彦 GARDEN−EAST team MWB 53.33pt
5 祐毅 RONIX、RARE 51.67pt
6 RYO dustbox@三宅艇 LIQUIDFORCE 50.00pt
7 栃木桂宏 BSハツザワ ddt/BF 33.33pt
8 DAISUKE 勝どきマリーナ D’UP 23.33pt