«

»

2010 JAPAN CUP 最終日<結果>



2011全日本選抜 関西・東海ブロック大会
Super Men Final
順位 名前 チーム POINT
1 高橋 瑞貴 GARDEN RCWO 平成維新 76.7pt
2 牧野 敬志 ダブルエイト 56.7pt
3 住本 Selectino Time 53.3pt
4 古本 高之 tokopanas 40.0pt
5 高安 紀好 GULLASS-R 30.0pt
6 南 実 シーズクラブ 20.0pt

Super Women Final
順位 名前 チーム POINT
1 渡瀬 聡子 OASIS 73.3pt
2 石山 ゆり子 浜名湖バナナ 60.0pt
3 岡田 佐知子 東急マリーナ 50.0pt
4 清水 貴子 CHING 33.3pt
5 前川ゆかり コンチネント 30.0pt
6 後藤 沙樹 Gullass-R 13.3pt

Upper Men Final
順位 名前 チーム POINT
1 沖野 雄樹 X-Sports PARADISE 76.7pt
2 小笠原 Team 衣浦 73.3pt
3 三宅 真人 滑-numeri- 60.0pt
4 仲 陽平 GARDEN-MWB&DOUBLE-EIGHT 46.7pt
5 唐島 大 ウサギ 40.0pt
6 久米 史泰 MK seconds 30.0pt
7 濱村 勉 アラモアナ 20.0pt
8 尾上 知也 ウサギ 13.3pt

Middle Men Final
順位 名前 チーム POINT
1 松下 健一 AC.Pointアラモアナ 80.0pt
2 橋本 勝史 AC.Pointアラモアナ 56.7pt
3 金海 ひろし ウサギ 53.3pt
4 芳賀 章彦 X-Sport PARADISE 33.3pt
5 後藤田 宏之 ウサギ 26.7pt
6 高橋 宏幸 ウサギ 13.3pt

Middle Women Final
順位 名前 チーム POINT
1 小寺 夢摘 TEAM Y’s GEAR 63.3pt
2 佐野 香里 46.7pt
3 石原 千夏 CHING 43.3pt
4 柳川瀬 あゆこ X-Sports PARADISE 30.0pt
5 岡本 恵美子 CONTINENT 16.7pt
6 倉田 麗奈 ウェドボックス 13.3pt

Boys Final
順位 名前 チーム POINT
1 高橋 瑞貴 GARDEN RCWO 73.3pt
2 舟ヶ崎翔紀 Team Paradise 43.3pt

Jr. Boys Final
順位 名前 チーム POINT
1 濱崎 優友 RISING FORCE 53.3pt
2 舟ヶ崎 彰良 Team Paradise 40.0pt

Girls Final
順位 名前 チーム POINT
1 倉田 麗奈 ウィンドボックス 26.7pt
2 棟安 優月 グレートボーダーズ 16.7pt

Veterans Final
順位 名前 チーム POINT
1 南 実 シーズクラブ 70.0pt
2 板本 修造 50.0pt
3 山岸しのぶ 40.0pt
4 高谷 雄康 金光塾 23.3pt

Wakeskate Final
順位 名前 チーム POINT
1 北川 英樹 A.C..point 70.0pt
2 中谷 大輔 Gullass-R 50.0pt
3 松浦 崇 Gullass-R 36.7pt

WAKE SERIES
AMA Women Final
順位 名前 県 チーム ボード POINT
1 北野 愛 0’Brien 76.7pt
2 石山 ゆり子 Hyperlite 66.7pt
3 渡瀬 聡子 Ronix 53.3pt
4 立岩 佐知香 TEAMオブライエンジャパン TEAM GARDEN RCWO 0’Brien 40.0pt
5 池田 麻奈美 Liquid Force 30.0pt
6 安江 真里 Liquid Force 20.0pt

AMA Men Final
順位 名前 県 チーム ボード POINT
1 樺澤 裕 LIQUID FORCE Liquid Force 76.7pt
2 牧野 敬志 ダブルエイト Ronix 61.7pt
3 内海 康次郎 SEACREW J-Star 60.0pt
4 杉田 勝 Liquid Force 43.3pt
5 高橋 瑞貴 garden rcwo Ronix 33.3pt
6 宮地 徹 フィールド Ronix 23.3pt

Pro Veterans Final
順位 名前 県 チーム ボード POINT
1 石川 博文 埼玉県 MWB/VOLCANICPRODUCTS Company 48.0pt
2 須原 時彦 京都府 A.C.point Ronix 38.3pt
3 takezaki masanori 愛媛県 j-star 納豆軍団 J-Star 32.5pt
4 畑 政宏 京都府 ダブルエイト Hyperlite 30.8pt
5 牧野 隆彦 青森県 Team.MWB Ronix 21.8pt
6 妹尾 康行 兵庫県 グレイズアール J-Star 11.0pt

Champion Women Final
順位 名前 県 チーム ボード POINT
1 浅井 未来 鹿児島県 teamY’SGEAR SLING SHOT 79.5pt
2 松浦 るみ 大阪府 GULLASS-R Ronix 69.3pt
3 竹ノ内 亜衣 福岡県 TeamCWBJAPAN CWB 64.0pt
4 高矢 智子 滋賀県 Team OBRIEN JAPAN 0’Brien 35.0pt
5 つとり さえこ 東京都 team OBRIEN JAPAN 0’Brien 23.5pt
6 浦上 友美 千葉県 wakeboard project 24/7 Hyperlite 21.8pt
7 こうやま さなえ 茨城県 GARDEN-MWB Hyperlite 14.3pt
8 堀野 麻美 山梨県 白鷹with笑Time Liquid Force 10.0pt

Champion Men Final
順位 名前 県 チーム ボード POINT
1 手塚 翔太 静岡県 笑Time with ハクタカ Liquid Force 86.3pt
2 秀太郎 秀太郎 兵庫県 miki HOUSE SLING SHOT 78.3pt
3 安井 寿成 兵庫県 TEAM Y’sGEAR SLING SHOT 59.5pt
4 野口 進之介 福岡県 LIQUID FORCE Liquid Force 51.5pt
5 田口 勇樹 兵庫県 X-Sports PARADISE,Team風鈴堂 J-Star 43.3pt
6 奥村 祐毅 千葉県 Ronix Japan Ronix 41.5pt
7 青木 弘道 埼玉県 hyprlite Byerly 35.0pt
8 よしくら えいいち 兵庫県 グレイズアール&リキッドフォース Liquid Force 19.3pt