«

»

2010 JAPAN CUP 2日目<結果>


AMA Women 2 riders advanced to the final
Heat1
順位 名前 チーム ボード Points
1 安江 真里 Liquid Force 80.0pt
2 池田 麻奈美 Liquid Force 66.7pt
3 川島 夏樹 0’Brien 56.7pt
4 佐々木 沙耶香 SEA CREW J-Star 46.7pt
5 小寺 夢摘 33.3pt

Heat2
順位 名前 チーム ボード Points
1 北野 愛 0’Brien 83.3pt
2 渡瀬 聡子 Ronix 70.0pt
3 後藤 沙樹 Liquid Force 60.0pt
4 前川 ゆかり SLING SHOT 36.7pt

Heat3
順位 名前 チーム ボード Points
1 石山 ゆり子 Hyperlite 76.7pt
2 立岩 佐知香 TEAMオブライエンジャパン TEAM GARDEN RCWO 0’Brien 43.3pt
3 河合 千絵 Liquid Force 40.0pt
4 片山 知佳子 Ronix 30.0pt

AMA Men 2 riders advanced to the final
Heat1
順位 名前 チーム ボード Points
1 内海 康次郎 SEACREW J-Star 56.7pt
2 宮地 徹 フィールド Ronix 50.0pt
3 小城 流聖 TOF助川塾 Liquid Force 30.0pt
4 大福 隆介 TOF Hyperlite 26.7pt

Heat2
順位 名前 チーム ボード Points
1 杉田 勝 Liquid Force 76.7pt
2 牧野 敬志 ダブルエイト Ronix 53.3pt
3 福山 晃朗 GARDEN-MWB Byerly 43.3pt
4 山内 秀樹 Byerly 30.0pt

Heat3
順位 名前 チーム ボード Points
1 高橋 瑞貴 garden rcwo Ronix 70.0pt
2 樺澤 裕 LIQUID FORCE Liquid Force 66.7pt
3 高安 紀好 Liquid Force 53.3pt
4 石橋 和馬 BAHATI Liquid Force 33.3pt

Champion Women 2 riders advanced to the final
Heat1
順位 名前 県 チーム ボード Points
1 高矢 智子 滋賀県 Team OBRIEN JAPAN 0’Brien 43.8pt
2 浦上 友美 千葉県 wakeboard project 24/7 Hyperlite 42.3pt
3 大島 あみ 愛知県 TEAM Y’SGEAR SLING SHOT 26.5pt
4 浅井 愛 愛知県 JーSTAR/(株)風鈴堂 J-Star 13.5pt
5 井上 あゆみ 北海道  ORIEN JAPAN 0’Brien 4.5pt

Heat2
順位 名前 県 チーム ボード Points
1 松浦 るみ 大阪府 GULLASS-R Ronix 45.8pt
2 つとり さえこ 東京都 team OBRIEN JAPAN 0’Brien 29.5pt
3 竹宮 明菜 広島県 CIRCLE WINS SLING SHOT 27.0pt
4 川尻 江美 広島県 BOON Liquid Force 26.0pt
5 飯法師 智子 愛知県 0’Brien 15.8pt

Heat3
順位 名前 県 チーム ボード Points
1 こうやま さなえ 茨城県 GARDEN-MWB Hyperlite 47.0pt
2 竹ノ内 亜衣 福岡県 TeamCWBJAPAN CWB 36.5pt
3 飯田 道恵 愛知県 Team CWB JAPAN CWB 21.3pt
4 前田 美由紀 鹿児島県 Rideon UNIT 15.8pt
5 黒沢 恵水子 千葉県 Liquid Force 15.0pt

Heat4
順位 名前 県 チーム ボード Points
1 浅井 未来 鹿児島県 teamY’SGEAR SLING SHOT 80.0pt
2 堀野 麻美 山梨県 白鷹with笑Time Liquid Force 24.0pt
3 小原 歌織 沖縄県 風鈴堂 J-Star 15.5pt
4 道満 恭子 岡山県 SLASH Hyperlite 4.5pt

Champion Men 2 riders advanced to the final
Heat1
順位 名前 県 チーム ボード Points
1 田口 勇樹 兵庫県 X-Sports PARADISE,Team風鈴堂 J-Star 67.3pt
2 野口 進之介 福岡県 LIQUID FORCE Liquid Force 59.8pt
3 浜田 誠 長崎県 Rise/liquid force Liquid Force 38.3pt
4 石田 湧 長野県 spin naker Byerly 24.3pt
5 川口 慎平 宮崎県 sence carence Hyperlite 14.8pt

Heat2
順位 名前 県 チーム ボード Points
1 秀太郎 秀太郎 兵庫県 miki HOUSE SLING SHOT 63.5pt
2 よしくら えいいち 兵庫県 グレイズアール&リキッドフォース Liquid Force 49.5pt
3 浅田 一成 大阪府 Tao道 OBRIENjapan 平成維新 0’Brien 45.0pt
4 辻本 和之 大阪府 k-funk Hyperlite 39.8pt
5 遠藤 陣 鳥取県 Hyperlite 26.8pt

Heat3
順位 名前 県 チーム ボード Points
1 安井 寿成 兵庫県 TEAM Y’sGEAR SLING SHOT 55.0pt
2 青木 弘道 埼玉県 hyprlite Byerly 39.3pt
3 松元 卓也 愛知県 Team オブライエンジャパン 0’Brien 29.3pt
4 三宅 凌 千葉県 Liquidforce Liquid Force 22.8pt
5 竹畑 成幸 鹿児島県 Ride on Liquid Force 0.0pt

Heat4
順位 名前 県 チーム ボード Points
1 手塚 翔太 静岡県 笑Time with ハクタカ Liquid Force 87.5pt
2 奥村 祐毅 千葉県 Ronix Japan Ronix 47.3pt
3 サダクニ ヨシノブ 岡山県 タオ レジェンド Hyperlite 44.3pt
4 栃木 佳宏 埼玉県 ddt浜名湖 Liquid Force 37.3pt