2010北海道ウェイクシリーズ第2戦

2010北海道ウェイクシリーズ第2戦

Pro Men Final
順位 Name Team Board Point
1 安井 寿成 TeamY’sGEAR SLING SHOT 90.8pt
2 手塚 翔太 笑Time with ハクタカ Liquid Force 84.8pt
3 浅田 一成 Tao道 OBRIENJAPAN PRODGIY 0’Brien 58.0pt
4 秀太郎 秀太郎 miki HOUSE SLING SHOT 57.8pt
5 奥村 祐毅 ronix japan Ronix 52.0pt
6 田口 勇樹 Team 風鈴堂、X-Sports PARADISE J-Star 48.3pt
7 野口 進之介 LIQUID FORCE Liquid Force 47.0pt
8 青木 弘道 hyperlitejapan Byerly 21.3pt

Pro Women Final
順位 Name Team Board Point
1 浅井 未来 teamY’SGEAR/RIDEON SLING SHOT 96.8pt
2 松浦 るみ グレイズアール Ronix 51.3pt
3 苫米地 恵 ANOTHER/VOLCANIC ProDUCTS Hyperlite 49.1pt
4 竹ノ内 亜衣 teamCWBJAPAN CWB 38.1pt
5 浅井 愛 J-STAR/風鈴堂 J-Star 35.3pt
6 竹宮 明菜 CIRCLE WINS SLING SHOT 32.1pt
7 井上 あゆみ OBRIEN JAPAN JUICEWBS 0’Brien 17.8pt
8 道満 恭子 SLASH Hyperlite 14.5pt

Pro Veterans Final
順位 Name Team Board Point
1 石川 博文 MWB/VOLCANIC ProDUCTS Company 51.0pt
2 畑 政宏 ダブルエイト Hyperlite 35.5pt
3 須原 時彦 A.C.point Ronix 34.3pt
4 妹尾 康行 Gullass-R/Team風鈴堂 J-Star 23.0pt

Ama Men Final
順位 Name Team Board Point
1 西田 優人 CWB JAPAN CWB 80.0pt
2 樺澤 裕 LIQUID FORCE Liquid Force 76.7pt
3 内海 康次郎 SEACREW J-Star 61.7pt
4 高安 紀好 Liquid Force 60.0pt
5 矢吹 明 Liquid Force 53.3pt
6 杉田 勝 Liquid Force 33.3pt
7 渡辺 政一 白鷹with笑Time Liquid Force 20.0pt
8 小谷 広海 VOLCANIC ProDUCTS & ANOTHER Company 20.0pt

Ama Women Final
順位 Name Team Board Point
1 北野 愛 0’Brien 83.3pt
2 石山 ゆり子 Hyperlite 76.7pt
3 安江 真里 Liquid Force 66.7pt
4 川島 夏樹 0’Brien 65.0pt
5 渡瀬 聡子 Ronix 48.3pt
6 高野 真由美 UNIT 43.3pt
7 立岩 佐知香 Teamオブライエンジャパン(風鈴堂) GARDEN RCWO 0’Brien 36.7pt
8 片山 知佳子 Ronix 20.0pt

Ama Women Semi Final 2up
Heat1
順位 Name Team Board Point
1 渡瀬 聡子 Ronix 68.3pt
2 片山 知佳子 Ronix 53.3pt
3 佐藤 絵里 Liquid Force 43.3pt
4 佐々木 由美 Hyperlite 26.7pt
5 後藤 沙樹 Liquid Force 23.3pt

Heat2
順位 Name Team Board Point
1 安江 真里 Liquid Force 66.7pt
2 川島 夏樹 0’Brien 63.3pt
3 永井 楓 Liquid Force 43.3pt
4 富永 愛子 Liquid Force 20.0pt

Heat3
順位 Name Team Board Point
1 北野 愛 0’Brien 76.7pt
2 高野 真由美 UNIT 56.7pt
3 河合 千絵 dust box Liquid Force 23.3pt
4 宮下 千奈美 Ronix 13.3pt

Heat4
順位 Name Team Board Point
1 石山 ゆり子 Hyperlite 70.0pt
2 立岩 佐知香 Teamオブライエンジャパン(風鈴堂) GARDEN RCWO 0’Brien 50.0pt
3 佐藤 智恵 SOUND Liquid Force 33.3pt
4 池田 麻奈美 Liquid Force 26.7pt

Ama Men Semi Final 2up
Heat1
順位 Name Team Board Point
1 小谷 広海 VOLCANIC ProDUCTS & ANOTHER Company 70.0pt
2 矢吹 明 Liquid Force 60.0pt
3 高橋 瑞貴 GARDEN RCWO Ronix 51.7pt
4 工藤 周作 Byerly 43.3pt
5 岡村 誉 Hyperlite 23.3pt

Heat2
順位 Name Team Board Point
1 内海 康次郎 SEACREW J-Star 66.7pt
2 杉田 勝 Liquid Force 54.0pt
3 辻 敬典 FUNTEC羽田組 Byerly 53.3pt
4 小城 流聖 TOF助川塾 Liquid Force 40.0pt
5 牧野 敬志 Ronix 38.3pt

Heat3
順位 Name Team Board Point
1 西田 優人 CWB JAPAN CWB 83.3pt
2 高安 紀好 Liquid Force 70.7pt
3 一ノ瀬 貴之 RARE Liquid Force 53.3pt
4 福山 晃朗 GARDEN-MWB Hyperlite 46.7pt
5 田原 尚紀 RARE Liquid Force 40.0pt

Heat4
順位 Name Team Board Point
1 樺澤 裕 LIQUID FORCE Liquid Force 76.7pt
2 渡辺 政一 白鷹with笑Time Liquid Force 53.3pt
3 藤崎 誠司 K′sGARAGE GRANGE&MUCUS Liquid Force 40.0pt
4 石野 将史 J-Star 16.7pt

Pro Women Semi Final 2up
Heat1
順位 Name Team Board Point
1 松浦 るみ グレイズアール Ronix 63.8pt
2 浅井 愛 J-STAR/風鈴堂 J-Star 29.0pt
3 こうやま さなえ GARDEN-MWB Hyperlite 27.8pt

Heat2
順位 Name Team Board Point
1 竹ノ内 亜衣 teamCWBJAPAN CWB 72.0pt
2 井上 あゆみ OBRIEN JAPAN JUICEWBS 0’Brien 27.8pt
3 黒沢 恵水子 Liquid Force 10.0pt

Heat3
順位 Name Team Board Point
1 苫米地 恵 ANOTHER/VOLCANIC ProDUCTS Hyperlite 36.0pt
2 竹宮 明菜 CIRCLE WINS SLING SHOT 31.8pt
3 つとり さえこ team OBRIEN JAPAN 0’Brien 16.0pt

Heat4
順位 Name Team Board Point
1 浅井 未来 teamY’SGEAR/RIDEON SLING SHOT 70.0pt
2 道満 恭子 SLASH Hyperlite 29.8pt
3 堀野 麻美 白鷹with笑Time Liquid Force 27.0pt

Pro Men Semi Final 4up
Heat1
順位 Name Team Board Point
1 安井 寿成 TeamY’sGEAR SLING SHOT 88.8pt
2 秀太郎 秀太郎 miki HOUSE SLING SHOT 74.0pt
3 奥村 祐毅 ronix japan Ronix 61.8pt
4 野口 進之介 LIQUID FORCE Liquid Force 51.8pt
5 よしくら えいいち グレイズアール&リキッドフォース Liquid Force 46.0pt
6 栃木 佳宏 ddt浜名湖 Liquid Force 23.8pt

Heat2
順位 Name Team Board Point
1 手塚 翔太 笑Time with ハクタカ Liquid Force 85.3pt
2 田口 勇樹 Team 風鈴堂、X-Sports PARADISE J-Star 58.8pt
3 浅田 一成 Tao道 OBRIENJAPAN PRODGIY 0’Brien 51.3pt
4 青木 弘道 hyperlitejapan Byerly 49.0pt
5 三宅 凌 リキッドフォース、dust box Liquid Force 41.8pt