1日目 結果
Womens フリー FINAL
順位 氏名 チーム名 ポイント
1 河末 由紀子 SEA CREW 75.56pt
2 坪井 みずえ SLASHER 64.44pt
3 井上 明子 SEA CREW 46.67pt
4 宮本 佳恵 有木商会 45.56pt
5 川本 美和 裏社会 43.33pt
6 山下 薫 SLASH 38.89pt
7 田辺 広美 Switch 37.78pt
8 竹本 朋加 FELLOWS 33.33pt
9 清木 麻未 Y’s 32.22pt
10 竹下 香子 TRIPwakeboarding 26.67pt
11 高住 優子 SEA CREW 21.78pt
12 松岡 寛子 Y’s 20.00pt
13 長迫 裕美 exslide 17.78pt
14 松浦 綾香 Switch 16.67pt
15 斉藤 彩 SEA CREW 15.56pt
15 藤井 千尋 SEA CREW 15.56pt
17 瀧本 恵理香 FELLOWS 5.56pt
Mens super 予選
HEAT1
順位 氏名 チーム名 ポイント
1 石橋 和馬 BAHATI 81.67pt
2 池田 昌晋 虎の風 73.33pt
3 宮地 孝嘉 サークルウィンズ 66.67pt
4 宮地 徹 Field 56.67pt
5 曽根 由也 サークルウィンズ 45.00pt
6 有冨 悟 Natural”hi” 33.33pt
7 山縣 浩志 Y’s 23.33pt
HEAT2
順位 氏名 チーム名 ポイント
1 日高 吉宗 裏社会 86.67pt
2 高柳 一行 裏社会 65.00pt
3 掛中 秀和 トリックスター 64.00pt
4 橋本 海士 SEA CREW 60.00pt
5 桑田 幹也 Field 48.33pt
6 作田 卓也 サークルウィンズ 30.00pt
7 大橋 潤也 裏社会 23.33pt
HEAT3
順位 氏名 チーム名 ポイント
1 日高 竜次 裏社会 93.33pt
2 小松 健二 サークルウィンズ 66.67pt
3 中河 誠 Y’s 58.33pt
4 下江 満 SLASHER 46.67pt
5 岡本 卓也 BOON 30.00pt
6 山本 真市 FELLOWS 20.00pt
7 中山 秀師 BAHATI 0.00pt
HEAT4
順位 氏名 チーム名 ポイント
1 内海 康次郎 チームアマツアー 81.67pt
2 宮本 貴春 Switch 66.67pt
3 橋本 昌幸 サークルウィンズ 65.00pt
4 長弘 剛 TRIPwakeboarding 40.00pt
5 國兼 竜斗 BOON 28.33pt
6 青垣内 仁志 BOON 18.33pt
6 阿部 康博 Y’s 18.33pt
Mens middle 予選
HEAT1
順位 氏名 チーム名 ポイント
1 松木 俊輔 Y’s 81.67pt
2 油屋 友彦 SEA CREW 76.67pt
3 荒谷 道久 BOON 63.33pt
4 斉良 義彦 BOON 51.67pt
5 角西 良太 SEA CREW 47.33pt
6 古谷 厚志 TRIPwakeboarding 38.33pt
7 石井 圭二 サークルウィンズ 33.33pt
8 羽原 俊介 Y’s 22.67pt
HEAT2
順位 氏名 チーム名 ポイント
1 羽原 俊介 有木商会 73.33pt
2 益本 哲也 SLASH 55.00pt
3 花本 伸洋 TRIPwakeboarding 51.67pt
4 佐々木 幸彦 Switch 46.67pt
5 和田 欣弘 SEA CREW 36.67pt
6 石橋 和馬 FELLOWS 24.33pt
7 有冨 悟 FELLOWS 21.67pt
Womens middle 予選
HEAT1
順位 氏名 チーム名 ポイント
1 上野 宣子 SLASHER 73.33pt
2 岸本 陽子 BOON 51.67pt
3 角本 真弓 exslide 48.33pt
4 川村 早苗 Y’s 43.33pt
5 山岡 亜矢 exslide 31.67pt
6 吉田 めぐみ BOON 28.33pt
7 静間 みき BOON 18.33pt
HEAT2
順位 氏名 チーム名 ポイント
1 下村 梨紗 裏社会 70.00pt
2 林田 真理子 サークルウィンズ 58.33pt
3 古谷 久美子 SLASHER 46.67pt
4 東 美幸 裏社会 43.33pt
5 原田 由樹 BOON 32.33pt
6 岸田 扶美子 Switch 26.67pt
7 伊達 奈緒美 exslide 0.00pt
2日目 結果
Mens super FINAL
順位 氏名 チーム名 ポイント
1 日高 竜次 裏社会 90.00pt
2 内海 康次郎 チームアマツアー 85.00pt
3 日高 吉宗 裏社会 75.00pt
4 高柳 一行 裏社会 65.00pt
5 石橋 和馬 BAHATI 52.33pt
6 宮本 貴春 Switch 50.00pt
7 池田 昌晋 虎の風 31.67pt
8 小松 健二 サークルウィンズ 16.67pt
Womens super FINAL
順位 氏名 チーム名 ポイント
1 加藤 敏子 SEA CREW 80.00pt
2 中田 こころ BOON 66.67pt
3 若林 有紀 TRIPwakeboarding 55.00pt
4 多田 恵美子 BAHATI 51.67pt
5 中村 知香子 裏社会 50.00pt
6 佐々木 沙耶香 SEA CREW 40.00pt
7 廣野 奈々 BAHATI 40.00pt
8 角西 幸美 裏社会 35.00pt
9 柳田 いずみ BOON 26.67pt
10 河村 優子 サークルウィンズ 21.67pt
11 尼 純子 exslide 15.00pt
ジュニア FINAL
順位 氏名 チーム名 ポイント
1 國兼 悠華 BOON 76.67pt
2 平田 礼樹 大島ビーチファミリー 66.67pt
3 伊藤 舜也 サークルウィンズ 53.33pt
4 吉原 向陽 SEA CREW 40.00pt
5 多田 翔哉 BAHATI 33.33pt
6 金谷 真矢 BOON 21.67pt
7 伊藤 伊歩希 サークルウィンズ 20.00pt
WSK8 FINAL
順位 氏名 チーム名 ポイント
1 山戸 一也 FELLOWS 83.33pt
2 黒川 亮 BOON 71.67pt
3 山本 晃 exslide 56.67pt
4 植田 忍 exslide 41.67pt
5 松本 清志 BAHATI 33.33pt
Mens upper FINAL
順位 氏名 チーム名 ポイント
1 橋本 真 裏社会 60.00pt
2 山田 陽介 大島ビーチファミリー 51.67pt
3 村上 景一 SEA CREW 40.00pt
4 石川 巧 大島ビーチファミリー 36.67pt
5 村尾 達也 BAHATI 30.00pt
6 畠中 康幸 裏社会 3.33ptMens upper 予選
HEAT1
順位 氏名 チーム名 ポイント
1 村尾 達也 BAHATI 73.33pt
2 畠中 康幸 裏社会 53.33pt
3 佐々木 剛 SEA CREW 50.00pt
4 馬越 裕之 SLASHER 44.33pt
5 伊藤 祐介 SEA CREW 32.33pt
6 篠原 淳 Y’s 16.67pt
HEAT2
順位 氏名 チーム名 ポイント
1 橋本 真 裏社会 66.00pt
2 山田 陽介 大島ビーチファミリー 51.67pt
3 藤原 庸弘 SEA CREW 40.00pt
4 西山 和利 BAHATI 28.33pt
5 梶野 心 トリックスター 6.67pt
5 薬師神 雄一 Y’s 6.67pt
HEAT3
順位 氏名 チーム名 ポイント
1 石川 巧 大島ビーチファミリー 66.00pt
2 村上 景一 SEA CREW 46.67pt
3 角谷 亮 サークルウィンズ 32.33pt
4 木原 康広 BOON 25.00pt
5 尼 雄一郎 exslide 18.33pt
6 森元 裕樹 Y’s 16.67pt
Mens middle FINAL
順位 氏名 チーム名 ポイント
1 羽原 俊介 Field 76.67pt
2 益本 哲也 BOON 46.67pt
3 松木 俊輔 裏社会 40.00pt
4 荒谷 道久 Switch 20.00pt
Womens middle FINAL
順位 氏名 チーム名 ポイント
1 上野 宣子 SLASHER 66.67pt
2 下村 梨紗 裏社会 50.00pt
3 林田 真理子 サークルウィンズ 40.00pt
4 岸本 陽子 BOON 26.67pt
Mens フリー FINAL
順位 氏名 チーム名 ポイント
1 島田 雄一 SEA CREW 75.56pt
2 荒川 恵太 SEA CREW 63.33pt
3 藤田 真一 SEA CREW 62.22pt
4 荘野 剛志 TRIPwakeboarding 53.33pt
5 田谷 敦 Switch 51.11pt
6 村岡 昭広 裏社会 48.89pt
7 宮口 昇泰 NOAH’S ARK 46.67pt
8 緒方 英雄 Switch 41.11pt
9 中森 淳互 NOAH’S ARK 40.00pt
10 村田 和也 NOAH’S ARK 28.89pt
11 大本 望 FELLOWS 26.67pt
12 山田 貞治 NOAH’S ARK 24.44pt
13 市村 まさひろ SEA CREW 12.22pt
14 有木 裕之 有木商会 11.11pt
15 細川 智永 FELLOWS 2.22pt