2011 マリンカーニバルin芦屋 春 リザルト

NO IMAGE

Biginers Men
順位 NAME    TEAM    POINT
1 小松 ハルキ PARADAISE 86.67pt
2 瀬川 としや ウサギ 83.33pt
3 松山 雄一 SEIZE 71.67pt
4 戸田 祐太  チーム三木組 65.00pt
5 佐藤 公平 Luana with ☆log☆ 56.67pt
6 富田 憲吾 Luana with ☆log☆ 26.67pt
7 田中 やすたか 田中塾withウサギ 20.00pt
8 あらき 田中塾withウサギ 10.00pt

Bigfiners Women FINAL
順位 NAME    TEAM    POINT
1 杉江 秋穂 PARADAISE 66.67pt
2 緒方 茜 X-Sports 61.67pt
3 狗巻 良美 SEIZE 46.67pt
4 藤本 宜子 SEIZE 41.67pt
5 勝藤 玲奈 エロゴリラwithウサギ 41.67pt
6 田中 ゆうこ 田中塾withウサギ 26.67pt
7 小松 さやか Luana with ☆log☆ 18.33pt

Middle Men  FINAL
順位 NAME    TEAM    POINT
1 吉川 賢 LAUGH WAKE BOARDERS 60.00pt
2 福田 訓之 SEIZE 50.00pt
3 長井 隆明 Gllass−R 28.33pt
4 岩崎 哲明 Luana with ☆log☆ 25.00pt
5 ボスゴリラ チームウサギwith平野家 16.67pt
6 高井 俊輔 ウサギ 10.00pt

Middle Women  FINAL
順位 NAME    TEAM    POINT
1 福田 由美 SEIZE 43.33pt
2 岸本 麻衣 X-Sports PARADISE サイドライドユニオン 33.33pt
3 中口 とも子 ウサギ 26.67pt

Upper Men FINAL
順位 NAME    TEAM    POINT
1 舟ヶ崎 翔紀 PARADAISE 83.33pt
2 三宅 真人 滑-numeri-&OSJ 41.67pt
3 寺本 裕 ラフウェイクボーダーズ 35.00pt
4 松原 智也 虫の息 29.33pt
5 三品 竜男 SEIZE 25.00pt
6 河合 隆太朗 Luana with ☆log☆ 21.67pt
7 岸本 賢介 X-Sports PARADAISE / サイドライドユニオン 20.67pt
8 芳賀 章彦 X-Sports PARADAISE 18.33pt
9 仲 陽平 17.67pt
10 野中 晶夫 teamサザン 12.33pt
11 舟ヶ崎 彰良 PARADAISE 0.00pt

Super Women FINAL
順位 NAME    TEAM    POINT
1 立岩 佐知香 オブライエンジャパン、SEIZE 、GARDEN RCWO 76.67pt
2 上田井 妙子 WAKE侍 56.67pt
3 岡田 佐知子 東急マリーナ浜名湖 41.67pt
4 柳川瀬 亜有子  X-Sports PARADAISE 33.33pt
5 石原 千夏 J-STAR 20.00pt
6 水谷 亜矢 RODEO 18.33pt
7 佐野 香里 Gllass−R 16.67pt

Super Men FINAL
順位 NAME    TEAM    POINT
1 高橋 瑞貴 GARDEN WAKEBOARD / 平成維新 83.33pt
2 矢吹 明 チンコネント 68.33pt
3 高安 紀好 Gllass−R 58.33pt
4 南 実 シーズクラブ 51.67pt
5 岡田 満寛 バリスティック 30.00pt
6 竹田 将宏 SEIZE 20.00pt

Middle Men 予選
HEAT 1
順位 NAME    TEAM    POINT
1 福田 訓之 SEIZE 56.67pt
2 岩崎 哲明 Luana with ☆log☆ 40.00pt
3 田中 やすまさ 田中塾withウサギ 33.33pt
4 江川 真視 三木組 28.33pt
5 奥村 年司 USA★GI 20.00pt
6 米本 邦彦 USA★GI 10.00pt

HEAT 2
順位 NAME    TEAM    POINT
1 吉川 賢 LAUGH WAKE BOARDERS 66.67pt
2 長井 隆明 Gllass−R 46.67pt
3 安川 智人 男のロマンUSA★GI 36.67pt
4 山本 勇樹 PARADAISE 36.67pt
5 稲垣 田中塾withウサギ 10.00pt
6 金海 博士 USA★GI with カオリン 1.67pt

HEAT 3
順位 NAME    TEAM    POINT
1 ボスゴリラ チームウサギwith平野家 46.67pt
2 高井 俊輔 ウサギ 26.67pt
3 鷺本 トシヤ team.AKN 13.33pt
4 たく川 田中塾withウサギ 10.00pt
5 溝口 清之 Luana with ☆log☆ 1.67pt

Super Men 予選
HEAT 1
順位 NAME    TEAM    POINT
1 高橋 瑞貴 GARDEN WAKEBOARD / 平成維新 81.67pt
2 竹田 将宏 SEIZE 75.00pt
3 岡田 満寛 バリスティック 70.00pt
4 長嶋 勇樹 Gllass−R 46.67pt
5 清瀬 一平 PARADAISE 36.67pt
6 松村 貴之 B-ride 26.67pt
7 兵頭 満 コンチネント 10.00pt

HEAT 2
順位 NAME    TEAM    POINT
1 矢吹 明 チンコネント 66.67pt
2 高安 紀好 Gllass−R 55.00pt
3 南 実 シーズクラブ 40.00pt
4 東 秀明 High−5 38.33pt
5 甲田 圭佑 B-RIDE 30.00pt
6 岩出 雄一郎 Gllass−R 16.67pt